Division 1

               
                   

Start.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas

 

II etapas

III etapas

 

Nr.

 

 

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Taškai

21

Marcinkus Tomas

Lietuva

3

15

3

15

 

 

30

135

Gudžiūnas Kazimieras

Lietuva

2

17

6

12

 

 

29

27

Plastininas Vitalijus

Lietuva

5

13

4

14

 

 

27

8

Kozak Adam

Lenkija

1

20

 

 

 

 

20

196

Linas Norkus

Lietuva

 

 

1

20

 

 

20

111

Erglis Ervins

Latvija

 

 

2

17

 

 

17

11

Starobrat Witold

Lenkija

4

14

 

 

 

 

14

120

Jersovs Ints

Latvija

 

 

5

13

 

 

13

9

Kabacinski Lukasz

Lenkija

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

0

12

Ludwiczak Bohdan

Lenkija

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

Division 1A

               
                   

Start.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas

II etapas

III etapas

 

Nr.

 

 

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Taškai

411

Safonovs Reinis

Latvija

2

17

1

20

 

 

37

1

Staponkus Ernestas

Lietuva

1

20

5

13

 

 

33

126

Jodeika Livijus

Lietuva

4

14

4

14

 

 

28

437

Brazauskas Evaldas

Lietuva

5

13

7

11

 

 

24

403

Jarmo Vosa

Estija

 

 

2

17

 

 

17

421

Tatjana Jelisejeva

Rusija

 

 

3

15

 

 

15

3

Miazga Krzystof

Lenkija

3

15

 

 

 

 

15

413

Vladislavs Kuzmins

Rusija

 

 

6

12

 

 

12

235

Užkuraitis Mindaugas

Lietuva

6

12

 

 

 

 

12

414

Janis Aleksejevs

Latvija

 

 

8

10

 

 

10

418

Andris Prieditis

Latvija

 

 

9

9

 

 

9

423

Jorgens Rings Andersens

Danija

 

 

10

8

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

Division 2

               
                   

Start.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas

II etapas

III etapas

 

Nr.

 

 

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Taškai

242

Galinis Arvydas

Lietuva

1

20

3

15

 

 

35

227

Maciajuskas Ramūnas

Lietuva

2

17

4

14

 

 

31

203

Navickas Vaidas

Lietuva

 

 

1

20

 

 

20

215

 Porietis Martins

Latvija

 

 

2

17

 

 

17

225

 Kokoriss Ainars

Latvija

 

 

5

13

 

 

13

224

 Olle Janis

Latvija

 

 

6

12

 

 

12

216

 Kasparovics Kristaps

Latvija

 

 

7

11

 

 

11

218

 Locmelis Maris

Latvija

 

 

8

10

 

 

10

213

 Smilga Juris

Latvija

 

 

9

9

 

 

9

100

Daugėla Gintaras

Lietuva

 

 

10

8

 

 

8

203

 Paurins Ugis

Latvija

 

 

xxx

0

 

 

0

 

 

Division RX2000 (rear wheel drives)

             
                   

Start.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas

II etapas

III etapas

 

Nr.

 

 

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Taškai

301

Zoll Lukasz

Lenkija

1

20

 

 

 

 

20

442

Gylys Kęstutis

Lietuva

 

 

1

20

 

 

20

312

Lajevskis Endrejs

Latvija

 

 

2

17

 

 

17

302

Paurins Girts

Latvija

 

 

3

15

 

 

15