Atgal 

Divizionas - 2

                         
                             

Start. Nr.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas Ukmergė

II etapas Šakiai

III etapas

IV etapas

V etapas

Vieta po V etapų

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

101

Vaidas Vaičekauskas

ASK Vilkyčiai

3

13

2

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

14

Jonas Montvydas

ASK Vilkyčiai

2

15

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

9

Mindaugas Šaternikovas

Šakių TSK

5

10

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

135

Mindaugas Užkuraitis

Šakių TSK

 

 

1

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

127

Tomas Norkus

Šakių TSK

 

 

3

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

456

Ramūnas Macijauskas

Auto-technoma

 

 

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

407

Vitalijus Plastininas

Auto-technoma

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

201

Vaidas Navickas

Rimo

 

 

7

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

123

Petras Bartkus

ASK Šilalė

xxx

0

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

202

Martins Porietis

Latvia / Šakių TSK

1

18

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

Divizionas - VW GOLF III

                         
                             

Start. Nr.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas Ukmergė

II etapas Šakiai

III etapas

IV etapas

V etapas

Vieta po V etapų

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

304

Deividas Vitkūnas

Ukmergės AMSK

1

18

2

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

328

Jonas Ramanauskas

Naftkartas

3

13

1

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

323

Haroldas Šiuika

Šakių TSK

2

15

7

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

305

Gintautas Malinauskas

Naftkartas/ASK Vilkyčiai

4

11

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

311

Karolis Rudys

Ugira Kross

5

10

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

303

Mindaugas Valionis

DJ Rally Team

xxx

0

3

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

312

Vitalijus Plastininas

Auto-technoma

 

 

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

307

Tadas Žukelis

Ugira Kross

 

 

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

301

Edvinas Bieliauskas

Gralis - AGR Motorsport

 

 

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

Divizionas - 1400

                         
                             

Start. Nr.

Vardas, pavardė

Komanda

I etapas Ukmergė

II etapas Šakiai

III etapas

IV etapas

V etapas

Vieta po V etapų

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

10

Domas Verčinskas

ASK Vilkyčiai

2

17

1

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

11

Rokas Jakubauskas

ASK Vilkyčiai

3

15

2

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

74

Modestas Juodpusis

Auto-technoma

1

20

7

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

13

Gabrielė Aleksynaitė

ElektroBig-Žaibelis

5

12

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

1

Rokas Kavaliauskas

AG Racing

7

10

5

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

95

Vilius Lendraitis

ASK Vilkyčiai

8

9

6

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

5

Aistė Sinkevičiūtė

Ugira Kross

6

11

8

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

94

Ernestas Vingis

ASK Vilkyčiai

 

 

3

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

22

Lukas Gordonas

AG Racing

4

13

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

8

Justas Vajinskis

ASK Šilalė

9

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

Nr.

Komanda

I etapas Ukmergė

II etapas Šakiai

III etapas

IV etapas

V etapas

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

Vieta

Taškai

61

ASK Vilkyčiai

1

32

1

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

55

Auto-technoma

2

31

2

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

66

Šakių TSK

3

25

3

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

67

Ugira Kross

4

21

4

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

35

Ukmergės AMSK

5

18

5

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

65

ASK Šilalė

8

8

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

70

Naftkartas

6

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

9

AG Racing

7

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13